Кубок России

Предстоящие матчи — 1/4 финала
28 ноября

Оренбург

Оренбург
2 - 4

Арсенал

Лондон
5 декабря

Локомотив

Москва
1 - 0

Рубин

Казань

Краснодар

Краснодар
2 - 2

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Спартак

Москва
1 - 1

Урал

Екатеринбург
24 февраля

Рубин

Казань
--:--

Локомотив

Москва

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
--:--

Краснодар

Краснодар

Урал

Екатеринбург
--:--

Спартак

Москва

Арсенал Тула

Тула
--:--

Оренбург

Оренбург
Результаты последних матчей — 1/8 финала
25 октября

Рубин

Казань
1 - 0

Динамо

Москва
31 октября

Оренбург

Оренбург
1 - 0

Тюмень

Тюмень

Урал

Екатеринбург
2 - 0
(дв)

Нижний Новгород

Нижний Новгород

Локомотив

Москва
4 - 1

Енисей

Красноярск

Ахмат

Грозный
0 - 2

Арсенал Тула

Тула
1 ноября

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
3 - 1

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Крылья Советов

Самара
1 - 2
(дв)

Краснодар

Краснодар

Спартак

Москва
1 - 0

Анжи

Махачкала

Кубок России 2018/2019

Выбрать тур

Плей-офф

1/16 финала
25 сентября

Динамо Барнаул

Барнаул
0 - 2

Оренбург

Оренбург

Нефтехимик

Нижнекамск
2 - 3

Урал

Екатеринбург
26 сентября

Сахалин

Южно-Сахалинск
1 - 2

Арсенал Тула

Тула

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
3 - 3
(2 - 4)

Ахмат

Грозный

Сызрань-2003

Сызрань
0 - 4

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Луки-Энергия

Великие Луки
1 - 2

Енисей

Красноярск

Волгарь

Астрахань
0 - 4

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Черноморец

Новороссийск
0 - 1

Спартак

Москва

Нижний Новгород

Нижний Новгород
0 - 0
(5 - 3)

Уфа

Уфа

Чайка

село Песчанокопское
1 - 2

Анжи

Махачкала

Химки

Химки
0 - 1
(дв)

Рубин

Казань

Торпедо

Москва
0 - 1

Динамо

Москва

Балтика

Калининград
2 - 3
(дв)

Локомотив

Москва
27 сентября

Авангард

Курск
0 - 2

Краснодар

Краснодар

Тамбов

Тамбов
1 - 2
(дв)

Крылья Советов

Самара
10 октября

Тюмень

Тюмень
1 - 1
(3 - 0)

ЦСКА

Москва
1/8 финала
25 октября

Рубин

Казань
1 - 0

Динамо

Москва
31 октября

Оренбург

Оренбург
1 - 0

Тюмень

Тюмень

Урал

Екатеринбург
2 - 0
(дв)

Нижний Новгород

Нижний Новгород

Локомотив

Москва
4 - 1

Енисей

Красноярск

Ахмат

Грозный
0 - 2

Арсенал Тула

Тула
1 ноября

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
3 - 1

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Крылья Советов

Самара
1 - 2
(дв)

Краснодар

Краснодар

Спартак

Москва
1 - 0

Анжи

Махачкала
1/4 финала
28 ноября

Оренбург

Оренбург
2 - 4

Арсенал

Лондон
5 декабря

Локомотив

Москва
1 - 0

Рубин

Казань

Краснодар

Краснодар
2 - 2

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Спартак

Москва
1 - 1

Урал

Екатеринбург
24 февраля

Рубин

Казань
--:--

Локомотив

Москва

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
--:--

Краснодар

Краснодар

Урал

Екатеринбург
--:--

Спартак

Москва

Арсенал Тула

Тула
--:--

Оренбург

Оренбург