Лига Чемпионов

Результаты последних матчей — 1/8 финала
18 февраля

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд
23:00

ПСЖ

Париж

Атлетико

Мадрид
23:00

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль
19 февраля

Аталанта

Бергамо
23:00

Валенсия

Валенсия

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
23:00

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
25 февраля

Челси

Лондон
23:00

Бавария

Мюнхен

Наполи

Неаполь
23:00

Барселона

Барселона
26 февраля

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
23:00

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер

Лион

Лион
23:00

Ювентус

Турин
10 марта

Валенсия

Валенсия
23:00

Аталанта

Бергамо

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
23:00

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
11 марта

ПСЖ

Париж
23:00

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль
23:00

Атлетико

Мадрид
17 марта

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер
23:00

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
18 марта

Ювентус

Турин
23:00

Лион

Лион

Барселона

Барселона
23:00

Наполи

Неаполь

Бавария

Мюнхен
23:00

Челси

Лондон

Лига Чемпионов 2019/2020

Выбрать стадию

Выбрать тур

Квалификация

Раунд плей-офф
20 августа

ЛАСК

Линц
0 - 1

Брюгге

Брюгге

ЧФР

Клуж-Напока
0 - 1

Славия

Прага

АПОЭЛ

Никосия
0 - 0

Аякс

Амстердам
21 августа

Янг Бойз

Берн
2 - 2

Црвена Звезда

Белград

Олимпиакос

Пирей
4 - 0

Краснодар

Краснодар

Динамо Загреб

Загреб
2 - 0

Русенборг

Тронхейм
27 августа

Црвена Звезда

Белград
1 - 1

Янг Бойз

Берн

Краснодар

Краснодар
1 - 2

Олимпиакос

Пирей

Русенборг

Тронхейм
1 - 1

Динамо Загреб

Загреб
28 августа

Славия

Прага
1 - 0

ЧФР

Клуж-Напока

Аякс

Амстердам
2 - 0

АПОЭЛ

Никосия

Брюгге

Брюгге
2 - 1

ЛАСК

Линц

Групповой турнир

Группа A
18 сентября

Брюгге

Брюгге
0 - 0

Галатасарай

Стамбул

ПСЖ

Париж
3 - 0

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
1 октября

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
2 - 2

Брюгге

Брюгге

Галатасарай

Стамбул
0 - 1

ПСЖ

Париж
22 октября

Галатасарай

Стамбул
0 - 1

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид

Брюгге

Брюгге
0 - 5

ПСЖ

Париж
6 ноября

ПСЖ

Париж
1 - 0

Брюгге

Брюгге

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
6 - 0

Галатасарай

Стамбул
26 ноября

Галатасарай

Стамбул
1 - 1

Брюгге

Брюгге

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
2 - 2

ПСЖ

Париж
11 декабря

ПСЖ

Париж
5 - 0

Галатасарай

Стамбул

Брюгге

Брюгге
1 - 3

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
Группа B
18 сентября

Олимпиакос

Пирей
2 - 2

Тоттенхэм

Лондон

Бавария

Мюнхен
3 - 0

Црвена Звезда

Белград
1 октября

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
2 - 7

Бавария

Мюнхен

Црвена Звезда

Белград
3 - 1

Олимпиакос

Пирей
22 октября

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
5 - 0

Црвена Звезда

Белград

Олимпиакос

Пирей
2 - 3

Бавария

Мюнхен
6 ноября

Бавария

Мюнхен
2 - 0

Олимпиакос

Пирей

Црвена Звезда

Белград
0 - 4

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
26 ноября

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
4 - 2

Олимпиакос

Пирей

Црвена Звезда

Белград
0 - 6

Бавария

Мюнхен
11 декабря

Олимпиакос

Пирей
1 - 0

Црвена Звезда

Белград

Бавария

Мюнхен
3 - 1

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
Группа C
18 сентября

Динамо Загреб

Загреб
4 - 0

Аталанта

Бергамо

Шахтер

Донецк
0 - 3

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер
1 октября

Аталанта

Бергамо
1 - 2

Шахтер

Донецк

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер
2 - 0

Динамо Загреб

Загреб
22 октября

Шахтер

Донецк
2 - 2

Динамо Загреб

Загреб

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер
5 - 1

Аталанта

Бергамо
6 ноября

Аталанта

Бергамо
1 - 1

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер

Динамо Загреб

Загреб
3 - 3

Шахтер

Донецк
26 ноября

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер
1 - 1

Шахтер

Донецк

Аталанта

Бергамо
2 - 0

Динамо Загреб

Загреб
11 декабря

Шахтер

Донецк
0 - 3

Аталанта

Бергамо

Динамо Загреб

Загреб
1 - 4

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер
Группа D
18 сентября

Атлетико

Мадрид
2 - 2

Ювентус

Турин

Байер

Леверкузен
1 - 2

Локомотив

Москва
1 октября

Ювентус

Турин
3 - 0

Байер

Леверкузен

Локомотив

Москва
0 - 2

Атлетико

Мадрид
22 октября

Атлетико

Мадрид
1 - 0

Байер

Леверкузен

Ювентус

Турин
2 - 1

Локомотив

Москва
6 ноября

Локомотив

Москва
1 - 2

Ювентус

Турин

Байер

Леверкузен
2 - 1

Атлетико

Мадрид
26 ноября

Локомотив

Москва
0 - 2

Байер

Леверкузен

Ювентус

Турин
1 - 0

Атлетико

Мадрид
11 декабря

Атлетико

Мадрид
2 - 0

Локомотив

Москва

Байер

Леверкузен
0 - 2

Ювентус

Турин
Группа E
17 сентября

Наполи

Неаполь
2 - 0

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль

Ред Булл

Зальцбург
6 - 2

Генк

Генк
2 октября

Генк

Генк
0 - 0

Наполи

Неаполь

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль
4 - 3

Ред Булл

Зальцбург
23 октября

Ред Булл

Зальцбург
2 - 3

Наполи

Неаполь

Генк

Генк
1 - 4

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль
5 ноября

Наполи

Неаполь
1 - 1

Ред Булл

Зальцбург

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль
2 - 1

Генк

Генк
27 ноября

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль
1 - 1

Наполи

Неаполь

Генк

Генк
1 - 4

Ред Булл

Зальцбург
10 декабря

Наполи

Неаполь
4 - 0

Генк

Генк

Ред Булл

Зальцбург
0 - 2

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль
Группа F
17 сентября

Интер

Милан
1 - 1

Славия

Прага

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд
0 - 0

Барселона

Барселона
2 октября

Славия

Прага
0 - 2

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд

Барселона

Барселона
2 - 1

Интер

Милан
23 октября

Интер

Милан
2 - 0

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд

Славия

Прага
1 - 2

Барселона

Барселона
5 ноября

Барселона

Барселона
0 - 0

Славия

Прага

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд
3 - 2

Интер

Милан
27 ноября

Славия

Прага
1 - 3

Интер

Милан

Барселона

Барселона
3 - 1

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд
10 декабря

Интер

Милан
1 - 2

Барселона

Барселона

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд
2 - 1

Славия

Прага
Группа G
17 сентября

Лион

Лион
1 - 1

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Бенфика

Лиссабон
1 - 2

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
2 октября

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
3 - 1

Бенфика

Лиссабон

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
0 - 2

Лион

Лион
23 октября

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
2 - 1

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Бенфика

Лиссабон
2 - 1

Лион

Лион
5 ноября

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
0 - 2

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг

Лион

Лион
3 - 1

Бенфика

Лиссабон
27 ноября

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
2 - 0

Лион

Лион

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
2 - 2

Бенфика

Лиссабон
10 декабря

Бенфика

Лиссабон
3 - 0

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Лион

Лион
2 - 2

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
Группа H
17 сентября

Челси

Лондон
0 - 1

Валенсия

Валенсия

Аякс

Амстердам
3 - 0

Лилль

Лилль
2 октября

Валенсия

Валенсия
0 - 3

Аякс

Амстердам

Лилль

Лилль
1 - 2

Челси

Лондон
23 октября

Аякс

Амстердам
0 - 1

Челси

Лондон

Лилль

Лилль
1 - 1

Валенсия

Валенсия
5 ноября

Челси

Лондон
4 - 4

Аякс

Амстердам

Валенсия

Валенсия
4 - 1

Лилль

Лилль
27 ноября

Валенсия

Валенсия
2 - 2

Челси

Лондон

Лилль

Лилль
0 - 2

Аякс

Амстердам
10 декабря

Челси

Лондон
2 - 1

Лилль

Лилль

Аякс

Амстердам
0 - 1

Валенсия

Валенсия

Плей-офф

1/8 финала
18 февраля

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд
23:00

ПСЖ

Париж

Атлетико

Мадрид
23:00

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль
19 февраля

Аталанта

Бергамо
23:00

Валенсия

Валенсия

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
23:00

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
25 февраля

Челси

Лондон
23:00

Бавария

Мюнхен

Наполи

Неаполь
23:00

Барселона

Барселона
26 февраля

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
23:00

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер

Лион

Лион
23:00

Ювентус

Турин
10 марта

Валенсия

Валенсия
23:00

Аталанта

Бергамо

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
23:00

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
11 марта

ПСЖ

Париж
23:00

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль
23:00

Атлетико

Мадрид
17 марта

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер
23:00

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
18 марта

Ювентус

Турин
23:00

Лион

Лион

Барселона

Барселона
23:00

Наполи

Неаполь

Бавария

Мюнхен
23:00

Челси

Лондон