Чемпионат России

Результаты последних матчей — Переходные матчи
17 мая

Енисей

Красноярск
3 - 0

Анжи

Махачкала

Амкар

Пермь
2 - 0

Тамбов

Тамбов
20 мая

Тамбов

Тамбов
0 - 1

Амкар

Пермь

Анжи

Махачкала
4 - 3

Енисей

Красноярск

Чемпионат России 2017/2018. Премьер-лига

Выбрать стадию

Выбрать тур

Основной турнир

1 тур
15 июля

Урал

Екатеринбург
1 - 1

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Тосно

Тосно
0 - 1

Уфа

Уфа

Анжи

Махачкала
1 - 3

ЦСКА

Москва
16 июля

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
0 - 2

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Рубин

Казань
1 - 2

Краснодар

Краснодар

Ахмат

Грозный
1 - 0

Амкар

Пермь
18 июля

Динамо

Москва
2 - 2

Спартак

Москва

Локомотив

Москва
1 - 0

Арсенал Тула

Тула
2 тур
21 июля

Анжи

Махачкала
1 - 0

Амкар

Пермь

ЦСКА

Москва
1 - 3

Локомотив

Москва
22 июля

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
2 - 1

Рубин

Казань

Краснодар

Краснодар
2 - 0

Тосно

Тосно
23 июля

Уфа

Уфа
0 - 0

Спартак

Москва

Динамо

Москва
0 - 1

Урал

Екатеринбург

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
0 - 1

Ахмат

Грозный
24 июля

Арсенал Тула

Тула
1 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
3 тур
29 июля

Урал

Екатеринбург
1 - 1

Уфа

Уфа

ЦСКА

Москва
2 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск

Рубин

Казань
2 - 1

Арсенал Тула

Тула

Ахмат

Грозный
2 - 0

Динамо

Москва
30 июля

Амкар

Пермь
0 - 1

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Локомотив

Москва
1 - 0

Анжи

Махачкала

Тосно

Тосно
0 - 1

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
31 июля

Спартак

Москва
2 - 0

Краснодар

Краснодар
4 тур
4 августа

Анжи

Махачкала
0 - 1

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
5 августа

Уфа

Уфа
3 - 2

Ахмат

Грозный

Динамо

Москва
3 - 0

Амкар

Пермь

Локомотив

Москва
1 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
6 августа

Арсенал Тула

Тула
1 - 2

Тосно

Тосно

ЦСКА

Москва
1 - 2

Рубин

Казань

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
5 - 1

Спартак

Москва

Краснодар

Краснодар
1 - 1

Урал

Екатеринбург
5 тур
8 августа

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
2 - 0

Анжи

Махачкала

Амкар

Пермь
0 - 0

Уфа

Уфа
9 августа

Урал

Екатеринбург
1 - 1

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Спартак

Москва
2 - 0

Арсенал Тула

Тула

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
1 - 0

Динамо

Москва

Тосно

Тосно
1 - 2

ЦСКА

Москва

Рубин

Казань
1 - 1

Локомотив

Москва
10 августа

Ахмат

Грозный
2 - 3

Краснодар

Краснодар
6 тур
12 августа

Уфа

Уфа
1 - 4

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

ЦСКА

Москва
2 - 1

Спартак

Москва

Анжи

Махачкала
1 - 3

Динамо

Москва
13 августа

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
1 - 1

Рубин

Казань

Локомотив

Москва
0 - 2

Тосно

Тосно

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
4 - 0

Ахмат

Грозный

Краснодар

Краснодар
1 - 1

Амкар

Пермь
14 августа

Арсенал Тула

Тула
2 - 2

Урал

Екатеринбург
7 тур
18 августа

Тосно

Тосно
0 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
19 августа

Урал

Екатеринбург
0 - 0

ЦСКА

Москва

Спартак

Москва
3 - 4

Локомотив

Москва

Рубин

Казань
6 - 0

Анжи

Махачкала
20 августа

Амкар

Пермь
0 - 1

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Динамо

Москва
1 - 1

Уфа

Уфа

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
0 - 0

Краснодар

Краснодар
21 августа

Ахмат

Грозный
1 - 2

Арсенал Тула

Тула
8 тур
25 августа

Анжи

Махачкала
1 - 0

Уфа

Уфа
26 августа

Арсенал Тула

Тула
0 - 1

Амкар

Пермь

Рубин

Казань
1 - 0

Тосно

Тосно

Локомотив

Москва
2 - 1

Урал

Екатеринбург
27 августа

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
0 - 0

Спартак

Москва

ЦСКА

Москва
0 - 1

Ахмат

Грозный

Краснодар

Краснодар
2 - 0

Динамо

Москва

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
0 - 0

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
9 тур
8 сентября

Амкар

Пермь
0 - 1

ЦСКА

Москва
9 сентября

Тосно

Тосно
2 - 2

Анжи

Махачкала

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
2 - 2

Арсенал Тула

Тула

Спартак

Москва
1 - 0

Рубин

Казань
10 сентября

Динамо

Москва
0 - 0

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Уфа

Уфа
0 - 1

Краснодар

Краснодар

Ахмат

Грозный
1 - 1

Локомотив

Москва
11 сентября

Урал

Екатеринбург
1 - 1

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
10 тур
15 сентября

Арсенал Тула

Тула
1 - 0

Динамо

Москва
16 сентября

ЦСКА

Москва
2 - 0

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Анжи

Махачкала
1 - 5

Краснодар

Краснодар
17 сентября

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
2 - 2

Ахмат

Грозный

Тосно

Тосно
2 - 2

Спартак

Москва

Рубин

Казань
0 - 1

Урал

Екатеринбург
18 сентября

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
3 - 0

Уфа

Уфа

Локомотив

Москва
0 - 1

Амкар

Пермь
11 тур
23 сентября

Динамо

Москва
0 - 0

ЦСКА

Москва

Спартак

Москва
2 - 2

Анжи

Махачкала
24 сентября

Урал

Екатеринбург
3 - 1

Тосно

Тосно

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
0 - 1

Локомотив

Москва

Уфа

Уфа
1 - 0

Арсенал Тула

Тула

Краснодар

Краснодар
0 - 2

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
25 сентября

Амкар

Пермь
3 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск

Ахмат

Грозный
1 - 0

Рубин

Казань
12 тур
29 сентября

Арсенал Тула

Тула
1 - 0

Краснодар

Краснодар
30 сентября

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
2 - 1

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Тосно

Тосно
1 - 0

Ахмат

Грозный

Рубин

Казань
0 - 1

Амкар

Пермь

Спартак

Москва
2 - 0

Урал

Екатеринбург
1 октября

ЦСКА

Москва
0 - 0

Уфа

Уфа

Локомотив

Москва
3 - 0

Динамо

Москва

Анжи

Махачкала
2 - 2

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
13 тур
13 октября

Ахмат

Грозный
1 - 2

Спартак

Москва
14 октября

Динамо

Москва
2 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск

Урал

Екатеринбург
2 - 1

Анжи

Махачкала

Краснодар

Краснодар
0 - 1

ЦСКА

Москва
15 октября

Уфа

Уфа
1 - 0

Локомотив

Москва

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
0 - 1

Рубин

Казань

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
0 - 1

Арсенал Тула

Тула
16 октября

Амкар

Пермь
0 - 0

Тосно

Тосно
14 тур
21 октября

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
2 - 2

Уфа

Уфа

Тосно

Тосно
1 - 1

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Рубин

Казань
0 - 0

Динамо

Москва

Спартак

Москва
0 - 0

Амкар

Пермь
22 октября

Урал

Екатеринбург
2 - 0

Ахмат

Грозный

ЦСКА

Москва
0 - 0

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Анжи

Махачкала
3 - 2

Арсенал Тула

Тула
23 октября

Локомотив

Москва
2 - 0

Краснодар

Краснодар
15 тур
27 октября

Арсенал Тула

Тула
1 - 0

ЦСКА

Москва
28 октября

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
2 - 2

Спартак

Москва
29 октября

Амкар

Пермь
1 - 1

Урал

Екатеринбург

Динамо

Москва
0 - 1

Тосно

Тосно

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
0 - 3

Локомотив

Москва

Краснодар

Краснодар
4 - 1

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
30 октября

Уфа

Уфа
2 - 1

Рубин

Казань

Ахмат

Грозный
1 - 1

Анжи

Махачкала
16 тур
3 ноября

Урал

Екатеринбург
2 - 2

Динамо

Москва
4 ноября

Тосно

Тосно
1 - 3

Краснодар

Краснодар

Ахмат

Грозный
1 - 0

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
5 ноября

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
1 - 2

Арсенал Тула

Тула

Амкар

Пермь
1 - 2

Анжи

Махачкала

Локомотив

Москва
2 - 2

ЦСКА

Москва

Спартак

Москва
3 - 1

Уфа

Уфа

Рубин

Казань
0 - 0

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
17 тур
18 ноября

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
2 - 4

ЦСКА

Москва

Динамо

Москва
1 - 1

Ахмат

Грозный

Краснодар

Краснодар
1 - 4

Спартак

Москва

Арсенал Тула

Тула
0 - 0

Рубин

Казань
19 ноября

Уфа

Уфа
2 - 0

Урал

Екатеринбург

Анжи

Махачкала
0 - 1

Локомотив

Москва

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
0 - 0

Амкар

Пермь

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
5 - 0

Тосно

Тосно
18 тур
24 ноября

Амкар

Пермь
2 - 1

Динамо

Москва
25 ноября

Тосно

Тосно
3 - 2

Арсенал Тула

Тула

Ахмат

Грозный
2 - 1

Уфа

Уфа
26 ноября

Урал

Екатеринбург
0 - 1

Краснодар

Краснодар

Рубин

Казань
0 - 1

ЦСКА

Москва

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
2 - 0

Анжи

Махачкала
27 ноября

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
1 - 2

Локомотив

Москва

Спартак

Москва
3 - 1

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
19 тур
1 декабря

Арсенал Тула

Тула
0 - 1

Спартак

Москва

ЦСКА

Москва
6 - 0

Тосно

Тосно
2 декабря

Динамо

Москва
2 - 0

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
2 - 1

Урал

Екатеринбург

Локомотив

Москва
1 - 0

Рубин

Казань
3 декабря

Уфа

Уфа
3 - 0

Амкар

Пермь

Краснодар

Краснодар
3 - 2

Ахмат

Грозный

Анжи

Махачкала
4 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
20 тур
8 декабря

Урал

Екатеринбург
1 - 1

Арсенал Тула

Тула
9 декабря

Динамо

Москва
2 - 0

Анжи

Махачкала

Рубин

Казань
3 - 1

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
10 декабря

Амкар

Пермь
1 - 3

Краснодар

Краснодар

Спартак

Москва
3 - 0

ЦСКА

Москва

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
1 - 0

Уфа

Уфа
11 декабря

Тосно

Тосно
1 - 3

Локомотив

Москва

Ахмат

Грозный
0 - 0

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
21 тур
2 марта

Анжи

Махачкала
1 - 1

Рубин

Казань
3 марта

ЦСКА

Москва
1 - 0

Урал

Екатеринбург

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
0 - 0

Амкар

Пермь

Краснодар

Краснодар
3 - 1

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
4 марта

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
0 - 1

Тосно

Тосно

Уфа

Уфа
1 - 1

Динамо

Москва

Локомотив

Москва
0 - 0

Спартак

Москва

Арсенал Тула

Тула
1 - 0

Ахмат

Грозный
22 тур
9 марта

Амкар

Пермь
0 - 2

Арсенал Тула

Тула
10 марта

Уфа

Уфа
3 - 2

Анжи

Махачкала

Динамо

Москва
0 - 0

Краснодар

Краснодар

Тосно

Тосно
0 - 1

Рубин

Казань
11 марта

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
0 - 0

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Ахмат

Грозный
0 - 3

ЦСКА

Москва

Спартак

Москва
1 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
12 марта

Урал

Екатеринбург
0 - 2

Локомотив

Москва
23 тур
17 марта

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
0 - 3

Урал

Екатеринбург

Арсенал Тула

Тула
2 - 2

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Краснодар

Краснодар
0 - 1

Уфа

Уфа

Анжи

Махачкала
2 - 0

Тосно

Тосно

Рубин

Казань
1 - 2

Спартак

Москва
18 апреля

Локомотив

Москва
0 - 0

Ахмат

Грозный

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
2 - 1

Динамо

Москва

ЦСКА

Москва
3 - 0

Амкар

Пермь
24 тур
31 марта

Ахмат

Грозный
0 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск

Амкар

Пермь
2 - 1

Локомотив

Москва

Динамо

Москва
2 - 1

Арсенал Тула

Тула

Спартак

Москва
2 - 1

Тосно

Тосно
1 апреля

Урал

Екатеринбург
1 - 1

Рубин

Казань

Уфа

Уфа
1 - 2

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Краснодар

Краснодар
1 - 1

Анжи

Махачкала

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
1 - 2

ЦСКА

Москва
25 тур
7 апреля

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
0 - 2

Амкар

Пермь

Рубин

Казань
3 - 2

Ахмат

Грозный

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
1 - 2

Краснодар

Краснодар

Арсенал Тула

Тула
2 - 1

Уфа

Уфа
8 апреля

Тосно

Тосно
2 - 2

Урал

Екатеринбург

Локомотив

Москва
1 - 0

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Анжи

Махачкала
1 - 4

Спартак

Москва
9 апреля

ЦСКА

Москва
1 - 2

Динамо

Москва
26 тур
13 апреля

Ахмат

Грозный
1 - 0

Тосно

Тосно
14 апреля

Амкар

Пермь
0 - 3

Рубин

Казань

Динамо

Москва
0 - 4

Локомотив

Москва

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
1 - 0

Анжи

Махачкала

Краснодар

Краснодар
3 - 0

Арсенал Тула

Тула
15 апреля

Урал

Екатеринбург
2 - 1

Спартак

Москва

Уфа

Уфа
1 - 1

ЦСКА

Москва

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
2 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
27 тур
21 апреля

Рубин

Казань
1 - 1

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону

Анжи

Махачкала
0 - 1

Урал

Екатеринбург
22 апреля

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
0 - 1

Динамо

Москва

Арсенал Тула

Тула
3 - 3

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Тосно

Тосно
0 - 2

Амкар

Пермь

ЦСКА

Москва
2 - 1

Краснодар

Краснодар

Локомотив

Москва
0 - 0

Уфа

Уфа
23 апреля

Спартак

Москва
1 - 3

Ахмат

Грозный
28 тур
28 апреля

Арсенал Тула

Тула
2 - 1

Анжи

Махачкала
29 апреля

Амкар

Пермь
0 - 2

Спартак

Москва

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
0 - 0

ЦСКА

Москва

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
2 - 0

Тосно

Тосно
30 апреля

Уфа

Уфа
1 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск

Динамо

Москва
0 - 0

Рубин

Казань

Ахмат

Грозный
0 - 0

Урал

Екатеринбург

Краснодар

Краснодар
2 - 0

Локомотив

Москва
29 тур
5 мая

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск
0 - 1

Краснодар

Краснодар

Тосно

Тосно
1 - 2

Динамо

Москва

Локомотив

Москва
1 - 0

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург

Спартак

Москва
2 - 0

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
6 мая

Урал

Екатеринбург
0 - 2

Амкар

Пермь

ЦСКА

Москва
6 - 0

Арсенал Тула

Тула
7 мая

Анжи

Махачкала
0 - 2

Ахмат

Грозный

Рубин

Казань
0 - 0

Уфа

Уфа
30 тур
13 мая

Краснодар

Краснодар
1 - 1

Рубин

Казань

Зенит

Санкт-Петербург
6 - 0

СКА Хабаровск

Хабаровск

Спартак

Москва
0 - 1

Динамо

Москва

Арсенал Тула

Тула
2 - 0

Локомотив

Москва

Амкар

Пермь
0 - 0

Ахмат

Грозный

ЦСКА

Москва
2 - 1

Анжи

Махачкала

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
1 - 0

Урал

Екатеринбург

Уфа

Уфа
5 - 0

Тосно

Тосно

Плей-офф

Переходные матчи
17 мая

Енисей

Красноярск
3 - 0

Анжи

Махачкала

Амкар

Пермь
2 - 0

Тамбов

Тамбов
20 мая

Тамбов

Тамбов
0 - 1

Амкар

Пермь

Анжи

Махачкала
4 - 3

Енисей

Красноярск