Кубок Либертадорес

Предстоящие матчи — финал
11 ноября

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
2 - 2

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес
24 ноября

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес
22:00

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
Результаты последних матчей — 1/2 финала
24 октября

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес
0 - 1

Гремио

Порту-Алегри
25 октября

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
2 - 0

Палмейрас

Сан-Паулу
31 октября

Гремио

Порту-Алегри
1 - 2

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес
1 ноября

Палмейрас

Сан-Паулу
2 - 2

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес

Кубок Либертадорес 2018

Выбрать тур

Плей-офф

1/8 финала
8 августа

Эстудиантес

Ла-Плата
2 - 1

Гремио

Порту-Алегри
9 августа

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
2 - 0

Либертад

Асунсьон

Коло-Коло

Сантьяго
1 - 0

Коринтианс

Сан-Паулу

Фламенго

Рио-де-Жанейро
0 - 2

Крузейро

Белу-Оризонти
10 августа

Расинг

Авельянеда
0 - 0

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес

Атлетико Тукуман

Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман
2 - 0

Атлетико Насьонал

Медельин

Серро Портеньо

Асунсьон
0 - 2

Палмейрас

Сан-Паулу
22 августа

Индепендьенте

Авельянеда
0 - 0

Сантос

Сантос
29 августа

Сантос

Сантос
0 - 0

Индепендьенте

Авельянеда

Гремио

Порту-Алегри
2 - 1
(2 - 1)

Эстудиантес

Ла-Плата

Атлетико Насьонал

Медельин
1 - 0

Атлетико Тукуман

Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман
30 августа

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес
3 - 0

Расинг

Авельянеда

Коринтианс

Сан-Паулу
2 - 1

Коло-Коло

Сантьяго

Крузейро

Белу-Оризонти
0 - 1

Фламенго

Рио-де-Жанейро
31 августа

Либертад

Асунсьон
2 - 4

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес

Палмейрас

Сан-Паулу
0 - 1

Серро Портеньо

Асунсьон
1/4 финала
19 сентября

Атлетико Тукуман

Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман
0 - 2

Гремио

Порту-Алегри
20 сентября

Индепендьенте

Авельянеда
0 - 0

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
2 - 0

Крузейро

Белу-Оризонти
21 сентября

Коло-Коло

Сантьяго
0 - 2

Палмейрас

Сан-Паулу
3 октября

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес
3 - 1

Индепендьенте

Авельянеда

Гремио

Порту-Алегри
4 - 0

Атлетико Тукуман

Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман
4 октября

Палмейрас

Сан-Паулу
2 - 0

Коло-Коло

Сантьяго
5 октября

Крузейро

Белу-Оризонти
1 - 1

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
1/2 финала
24 октября

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес
0 - 1

Гремио

Порту-Алегри
25 октября

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
2 - 0

Палмейрас

Сан-Паулу
31 октября

Гремио

Порту-Алегри
1 - 2

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес
1 ноября

Палмейрас

Сан-Паулу
2 - 2

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
финал
11 ноября

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
2 - 2

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес
24 ноября

Ривер Плейт

Буэнос-Айрес
22:00

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес