Товарищеские матчи. Клубы

Результаты последних матчей — август
1 августа

Аталанта

Бергамо
1 - 0

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд

Штутгарт

Штутгарт
3 - 3

Хаддерсфилд

Хаддерсфилд

Жирона

Жирона
0 - 0

Брайтон

Брайтон, Хов

Бернли

Бернли
2 - 2

Сельта

Виго
2 августа

Ньюкасл

Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
1 - 3

Вольфсбург

Вольфсбург

Аталанта

Бергамо
1 - 0

Новара

Новара

Манчестер Юнайтед

Манчестер
2 - 1

Сампдория

Генуя

Саутгемптон

Саутгемптон
0 - 4

Сампдория

Генуя
3 августа

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
1 - 0

Вильярреал

Вильярреаль
4 августа

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер
3 - 0

Вест Хэм

Лондон

Торино

Турин
2 - 2

Хаддерсфилд

Хаддерсфилд

Спортинг Хихон

Хихон
3 - 2

Эйбар

Эйбар

Лестер

Лестер
2 - 1

Боруссия М

Менхенгладбах
5 августа

Байер

Леверкузен
3 - 3

Сельта

Виго

Хоффенхайм-1899

Зинсхайм
3 - 0

Болонья

Болонья

Бернли

Бернли
прерван

Ганновер 96

Ганновер

Кристал Пэлас

Лондон
1 - 1

Шальке-04

Гельзенкирхен

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
1 - 2

Сток Сити

Сток-он-Трент

Венло

Венло
1 - 1

НЕК

Неймеген

Суонси

Суонси
4 - 0

Сампдория

Генуя

Атлетик

Бильбао
1 - 3

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль

Леванте

Валенсия
0 - 2

Сарагоса

Сарагоса

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
2 - 0

Ювентус

Турин

Депортиво

Ла-Корунья
2 - 0

Вест Бромвич

Вест Бромвич
6 августа

Гамбург

Гамбург
1 - 1

Эспаньол

Барселона

Вольфсбург

Вольфсбург
0 - 2

Фиорентина

Флоренция

Фрайбург

Фрайбург
1 - 2

Торино

Турин

Эвертон

Ливерпуль
2 - 2

Севилья

Севилья

Ньюкасл

Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
2 - 0

Верона

Верона

Брайтон

Брайтон, Хов
1 - 1

Атлетико

Мадрид

Леванте

Валенсия
1 - 1

Алавес

Витория-Гастейс

Интер

Милан
3 - 1

Вильярреал

Вильярреаль

Борнмут

Борнмут
2 - 2

Наполи

Неаполь
7 августа

Фенербахче

Стамбул
1 - 0

Кальяри

Кальяри

Барселона

Барселона
5 - 0

Шапекоэнсе

Шапеко
9 августа

Олимпиакос

Пирей
1 - 0

Атромитос

Перистери

Сельта

Виго
1 - 1

Удинезе

Удине

Милан

Милан
1 - 2

Бетис

Севилья

Вальядолид

Вальядолид
1 - 1

Райо Вальекано

Мадрид
10 августа

Наполи

Неаполь
2 - 0

Эспаньол

Барселона

Севилья

Севилья
2 - 1

Рома

Рим
11 августа

Валенсия

Валенсия
1 - 2

Аталанта

Бергамо
12 августа

Интер

Милан
1 - 0

Бетис

Севилья

Сарагоса

Сарагоса
0 - 2

Эйбар

Эйбар

Эркулес

Аликанте
2 - 1

Райо Вальекано

Мадрид
13 августа

Сельта

Виго
4 - 1

Рома

Рим
23 августа

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
2 - 1

Фиорентина

Флоренция

Товарищеские матчи в 2017 году. Клубы

Выбрать тур

Основной турнир

январь
6 января

Витесс

Арнем
0 - 0

Камбюр

Леуварден
7 января

Ингольштадт-04

Ингольштадт
3 - 0

Хайденхайм

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце

Бохум

Бохум
0 - 1

Кельн

Кельн
10 января

Гент

Гент
2 - 0

Шанхай Шеньхуа

Шанхай
11 января

Бохум

Бохум
3 - 0

Гройтер

Фюрт

Унион Берлин

Берлин
0 - 3

Хайденхайм

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце

Мальорка

Мальорка
1 - 1

Герта

Берлин
12 января

Ганновер 96

Ганновер
1 - 1

Аугсбург

Аугсбург

Фрайбург

Фрайбург
1 - 3

Брюгге

Брюгге
14 января

Хоффенхайм-1899

Зинсхайм
2 - 0

Ольборг

Ольборг

Айнтрахт Б

Брауншвейг
2 - 1

Вердер

Бремен
15 января

Майнц

Майнц
3 - 1

Тун

Тун
17 января

Байер

Леверкузен
2 - 1

Бохум

Бохум

Легия

Варшава
1 - 2

Арминия

Билефельд

Падерборн

Падерборн
1 - 6

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд
19 января

Лудогорец

Разград
1 - 1

Арсенал Тула

Тула
20 января

Грассхоппер

Цюрих
0 - 0

Легия

Варшава

Фортуна

Дюссельдорф
отменён

Падерборн

Падерборн
25 января

Аустрия

Вена
0 - 2

Хайдук Сплит

Сплит
26 января

ЦСКА

София
2 - 4

Рубин

Казань
27 января

Лудогорец

Разград
1 - 0

Тренчин

Тренчин
29 января

Лудогорец

Разград
2 - 0

Заря

Луганск
30 января

ЦСКА

София
2 - 2

Динамо Киев

Киев
февраль
2 февраля

Левски

София
1 - 0

Уфа

Уфа
5 февраля

Ред Булл

Зальцбург
2 - 0

Русенборг

Тронхейм
7 февраля

Копенгаген

Копенгаген
1 - 1

Мельде

Молде

Лудогорец

Разград
2 - 1

БАТЭ

Борисов
8 февраля

Лудогорец

Разград
2 - 2

Марибор

Марибор
11 февраля

Копенгаген

Копенгаген
0 - 2

Русенборг

Тронхейм

Спарта Прага

Прага
1 - 1

Жилина

Жилина
12 февраля

Оденсе

Оденсе
2 - 2

Брондбю

Брондбю
22 февраля

Локомотив

Москва
0 - 1

Стрёмсгодсет

Драммен
март
9 марта

ХИК

Хельсинки
1 - 2

Русенборг

Тронхейм
12 марта

Русенборг

Тронхейм
1 - 1

Хафнарфьордур

Хабнарфьордюр
15 марта

Хафнарфьордур

Хабнарфьордюр
1 - 4

Мельде

Молде
22 марта

Фейеноорд

Роттердам
2 - 0

Дордрехт

Дордрехт
24 марта

Боруссия М

Менхенгладбах
4 - 4

Санкт-Паули

Гамбург

Хельсинборг

Хельсингборг
3 - 1

Нордшелланд

Фарум
25 марта

Црвена Звезда

Белград
2 - 1

Спартак

Москва
июнь
16 июня

Марибор

Марибор
1 - 0

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
июль
1 июля

Шахтер

Донецк
2 - 0

Бохум

Бохум

Партизан

Белград
0 - 3

ЦСКА

Москва

Рапид Вена

Вена
1 - 1

Селтик

Глазго

Лудогорец

Разград
1 - 3

Динамо

Москва

Тун

Тун
1 - 1

Цюрих

Цюрих
2 июля

Ростов

Ростов-на-Дону
3 - 1

Млада Болеслав

Болеслав

Лудогорец

Разград
2 - 0

Ахмат

Грозный
3 июля

Заря

Луганск
1 - 0

Хайдук Сплит

Сплит
4 июля

Динамо

Москва
6 - 0

Кукеси

Кукес

Славия

Прага
0 - 0

Селтик

Глазго

Твенте

Энсхеде
1 - 1

Нордшелланд

Фарум
5 июля

Динамо

Бухарест
0 - 1

Анжи

Махачкала

Копенгаген

Копенгаген
0 - 0

Краснодар

Краснодар

Аполлон

Лимасол
1 - 2

Рапид Вена

Вена

Янг Бойз

Берн
1 - 4

Ахмат

Грозный
6 июля

Штурм

Грац
1 - 2

Млада Болеслав

Болеслав

Марибор

Марибор
0 - 2

Краснодар

Краснодар
7 июля

Ред Булл

Зальцбург
4 - 1

Андерлехт

Брюссель

Вольфсбург

Вольфсбург
2 - 4

Унион Берлин

Берлин
8 июля

Рубин

Казань
0 - 4

Арминия

Билефельд

Хоффенхайм-1899

Зинсхайм
4 - 2

Стандард

Льеж

Валвейк

Ваалвейк
0 - 2

ПСВ

Эйндховен

Шемрок Роверс

Дублин
0 - 9

Селтик

Глазго

Вердер

Бремен
прерван

Аякс

Амстердам

Краснодар

Краснодар
1 - 1

Славия

Прага
9 июля

ЦСКА

Москва
1 - 1

Краснодар

Краснодар

Рапид Вена

Вена
2 - 2

Монако

Монако
10 июля

Заря

Луганск
0 - 2

Урал

Екатеринбург
11 июля

Бирмингем

Бирмингем
0 - 1

Унион Берлин

Берлин
12 июля

Венло

Венло
0 - 1

ПАОК

Cалоники

Вердер

Бремен
0 - 1

Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс

Вулверхэмптон

Заря

Луганск
1 - 1

Динамо Тбилиси

Тбилиси

Спарта Прага

Прага
2 - 2

Ингольштадт-04

Ингольштадт

Сошо

Сошо
2 - 3

Дижон

Дижон

Спортинг

Лиссабон
2 - 1

Фенербахче

Стамбул
13 июля

Гент

Гент
2 - 3

Ницца

Ницца
14 июля

Спарта Прага

Прага
1 - 0

Блэкберн Роверс

Блэкберн

Брайтон

Брайтон, Хов
2 - 0

Фортуна

Дюссельдорф

Шемрок Роверс

Дублин
0 - 4

Бернли

Бернли

Уиган

Уиган
0 - 4

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль

Малага

Малага
0 - 1

Шеффилд Юнайтед

Шеффилд
15 июля

Падерборн

Падерборн
0 - 1

Шальке-04

Гельзенкирхен

НАК

Бреда
2 - 1

Волендам

Волендам

Интер

Милан
1 - 2

Нюрнберг

Нюрнберг

Ганновер 96

Ганновер
0 - 0

Твенте

Энсхеде

Монако

Монако
4 - 2

Сток Сити

Сток-он-Трент

Халл

Кингстон-апон-Халл
1 - 2

Оксфорд Юнайтед

Оксфорд

Виктория Пльзень

Пльзень
1 - 2

Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс

Вулверхэмптон

Сьон

Сьон
0 - 2

Атлетик

Бильбао

Марсель

Марсель
1 - 0

Фенербахче

Стамбул
16 июля

Оснабрюк

Оснабрюк
0 - 3

Вердер

Бремен

Ингольштадт-04

Ингольштадт
2 - 0

Лидс

Лидс

Славия

Прага
4 - 1

Ницца

Ницца
17 июля

Фенербахче

Стамбул
0 - 0

Атлетик

Бильбао
18 июля

Виктория Пльзень

Пльзень
0 - 1

Уотфорд

Уотфорд

Реймс

Реймс
1 - 1

Црвена Звезда

Белград

Херенвен

Херенвен
3 - 1

Волендам

Волендам

Реал Сосьедад

Сан-Себастьян
0 - 1

Бордо

Бордо

Грассхоппер

Цюрих
3 - 1

ПСВ

Эйндховен

Яблонец 97

Яблонец-над-Нисоу
1 - 0

Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс

Вулверхэмптон

Лион

Лион
2 - 0

Аякс

Амстердам

Наполи

Неаполь
4 - 1

Карпи

Карпи
19 июля

Алавес

Витория-Гастейс
0 - 0

Тулуза

Тулуза

Бохум

Бохум
отменён

Гронинген

Гронинген

Твенте

Энсхеде
0 - 3

Эвертон

Ливерпуль

Монако

Монако
1 - 1

Фенербахче

Стамбул

Дуйсбург

Дуйсбург
0 - 2

Норвич

Норидж

Виллем II

Тилбург
1 - 1

Эйндховен

Эйндховен

Олимпиакос

Пирей
1 - 1

Астерас

Триполи
20 июля

Боруссия М

Менхенгладбах
1 - 1

Лидс

Лидс

Панатинаикос

Афины
2 - 1

АЗ Алкмар

Алкмар

Спарта Прага

Прага
1 - 1

Витесс

Арнем
22 июля

Челси

Лондон
3 - 0

Арсенал

Лондон

Престон Норт Энд

Престон
1 - 1

Ньюкасл

Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн

Брэдфорд Сити

Брэдфорд
2 - 3

Сандерленд

Сандерленд

Эйбар

Эйбар
0 - 1

Уотфорд

Уотфорд

Генк

Генк
1 - 1

Эвертон

Ливерпуль

Шрюсбери

Шрусбери
0 - 1

Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс

Вулверхэмптон

Кайзерслаутерн

Кайзерслаутерн
0 - 2

Дерби Каунти

Дерби
26 июля

АЗ Алкмар

Алкмар
3 - 0

Малага

Малага

Хаддерсфилд

Хаддерсфилд
1 - 2

Удинезе

Удине

Монпелье

Монпелье
1 - 0

Сент-Этьен

Сент-Этьен

Брэдфорд Сити

Брэдфорд
0 - 4

Ньюкасл

Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн

Аталанта

Бергамо
1 - 0

Лилль

Лилль
27 июля

Венло

Венло
2 - 0

Реал Сосьедад

Сан-Себастьян
30 июля

Байер

Леверкузен
1 - 3

Лацио

Рим

Борнмут

Борнмут
0 - 1

Валенсия

Валенсия

Удинезе

Удине
1 - 1

Ганновер 96

Ганновер

Шальке-04

Гельзенкирхен
1 - 0

Эйбар

Эйбар

Бетис

Севилья
1 - 1

Бешикташ

Стамбул

Порту

Порту
4 - 0

Депортиво

Ла-Корунья

Перуджа

Перуджа
1 - 1

СПАЛ

Феррара
31 июля

Кельн

Кельн
1 - 1

Болонья

Болонья
август
1 августа

Аталанта

Бергамо
1 - 0

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд

Штутгарт

Штутгарт
3 - 3

Хаддерсфилд

Хаддерсфилд

Жирона

Жирона
0 - 0

Брайтон

Брайтон, Хов

Бернли

Бернли
2 - 2

Сельта

Виго
2 августа

Ньюкасл

Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
1 - 3

Вольфсбург

Вольфсбург

Аталанта

Бергамо
1 - 0

Новара

Новара

Манчестер Юнайтед

Манчестер
2 - 1

Сампдория

Генуя

Саутгемптон

Саутгемптон
0 - 4

Сампдория

Генуя
3 августа

Бока Хуниорс

Буэнос-Айрес
1 - 0

Вильярреал

Вильярреаль
4 августа

Манчестер Сити

Манчестер
3 - 0

Вест Хэм

Лондон

Торино

Турин
2 - 2

Хаддерсфилд

Хаддерсфилд

Спортинг Хихон

Хихон
3 - 2

Эйбар

Эйбар

Лестер

Лестер
2 - 1

Боруссия М

Менхенгладбах
5 августа

Байер

Леверкузен
3 - 3

Сельта

Виго

Хоффенхайм-1899

Зинсхайм
3 - 0

Болонья

Болонья

Бернли

Бернли
прерван

Ганновер 96

Ганновер

Кристал Пэлас

Лондон
1 - 1

Шальке-04

Гельзенкирхен

РБ Лейпциг

Лейпциг
1 - 2

Сток Сити

Сток-он-Трент

Венло

Венло
1 - 1

НЕК

Неймеген

Суонси

Суонси
4 - 0

Сампдория

Генуя

Атлетик

Бильбао
1 - 3

Ливерпуль

Ливерпуль

Леванте

Валенсия
0 - 2

Сарагоса

Сарагоса

Тоттенхэм

Лондон
2 - 0

Ювентус

Турин

Депортиво

Ла-Корунья
2 - 0

Вест Бромвич

Вест Бромвич
6 августа

Гамбург

Гамбург
1 - 1

Эспаньол

Барселона

Вольфсбург

Вольфсбург
0 - 2

Фиорентина

Флоренция

Фрайбург

Фрайбург
1 - 2

Торино

Турин

Эвертон

Ливерпуль
2 - 2

Севилья

Севилья

Ньюкасл

Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
2 - 0

Верона

Верона

Брайтон

Брайтон, Хов
1 - 1

Атлетико

Мадрид

Леванте

Валенсия
1 - 1

Алавес

Витория-Гастейс

Интер

Милан
3 - 1

Вильярреал

Вильярреаль

Борнмут

Борнмут
2 - 2

Наполи

Неаполь
7 августа

Фенербахче

Стамбул
1 - 0

Кальяри

Кальяри

Барселона

Барселона
5 - 0

Шапекоэнсе

Шапеко
9 августа

Олимпиакос

Пирей
1 - 0

Атромитос

Перистери

Сельта

Виго
1 - 1

Удинезе

Удине

Милан

Милан
1 - 2

Бетис

Севилья

Вальядолид

Вальядолид
1 - 1

Райо Вальекано

Мадрид
10 августа

Наполи

Неаполь
2 - 0

Эспаньол

Барселона

Севилья

Севилья
2 - 1

Рома

Рим
11 августа

Валенсия

Валенсия
1 - 2

Аталанта

Бергамо
12 августа

Интер

Милан
1 - 0

Бетис

Севилья

Сарагоса

Сарагоса
0 - 2

Эйбар

Эйбар

Эркулес

Аликанте
2 - 1

Райо Вальекано

Мадрид
13 августа

Сельта

Виго
4 - 1

Рома

Рим
23 августа

Реал Мадрид

Мадрид
2 - 1

Фиорентина

Флоренция