Товарищеские матчи. Клубы

Результаты последних матчей — март
9 марта

ХИК

Хельсинки
1 - 2

Русенборг

Тронхейм
12 марта

Русенборг

Тронхейм
1 - 1

Хафнарфьордур

Хабнарфьордюр
15 марта

Хафнарфьордур

Хабнарфьордюр
1 - 4

Мельде

Молде
22 марта

Фейеноорд

Роттердам
2 - 0

Дордрехт

Дордрехт
24 марта

Хельсинборг

Хельсингборг
3 - 1

Нордшелланд

Фарум

Боруссия М

Менхенгладбах
4 - 4

Санкт-Паули

Гамбург
25 марта

Црвена Звезда

Белград
2 - 1

Спартак

Москва

Товарищеские матчи в 2017 году. Клубы

Выбрать тур

Основной турнир

январь
6 января

Витесс

Арнем
0 - 0

Камбюр

Леуварден
7 января

Ингольштадт-04

Ингольштадт
3 - 0

Хайденхайм

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце

Бохум

Бохум
0 - 1

Кельн

Кельн
10 января

Гент

Гент
2 - 0

Шанхай Шеньхуа

Шанхай
11 января

Бохум

Бохум
3 - 0

Гройтер

Фюрт

Унион Берлин

Берлин
0 - 3

Хайденхайм

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце

Мальорка

Мальорка
1 - 1

Герта

Берлин
12 января

Ганновер 96

Ганновер
1 - 1

Аугсбург

Аугсбург

Фрайбург

Фрайбург
1 - 3

Брюгге

Брюгге
14 января

Хоффенхайм-1899

Зинсхайм
2 - 0

Ольборг

Ольборг

Айнтрахт Б

Брауншвейг
2 - 1

Вердер

Бремен
15 января

Майнц

Майнц
3 - 1

Тун

Тун
17 января

Байер

Леверкузен
2 - 1

Бохум

Бохум

Легия

Варшава
1 - 2

Арминия

Билефельд

Падерборн

Падерборн
1 - 6

Боруссия Д

Дортмунд
19 января

Лудогорец

Разград
1 - 1

Арсенал Тула

Тула
20 января

Грассхоппер

Цюрих
0 - 0

Легия

Варшава

Фортуна

Дюссельдорф
отменён

Падерборн

Падерборн
25 января

Аустрия

Вена
0 - 2

Хайдук Сплит

Сплит
26 января

ЦСКА

София
2 - 4

Рубин

Казань
27 января

Лудогорец

Разград
1 - 0

Тренчин

Тренчин
29 января

Лудогорец

Разград
2 - 0

Заря

Луганск
30 января

ЦСКА

София
2 - 2

Динамо Киев

Киев
февраль
2 февраля

Левски

София
1 - 0

Уфа

Уфа
5 февраля

Ред Булл

Зальцбург
2 - 0

Русенборг

Тронхейм
7 февраля

Копенгаген

Копенгаген
1 - 1

Мельде

Молде

Лудогорец

Разград
2 - 1

БАТЭ

Борисов
8 февраля

Лудогорец

Разград
2 - 2

Марибор

Марибор
11 февраля

Копенгаген

Копенгаген
0 - 2

Русенборг

Тронхейм

Спарта Прага

Прага
1 - 1

Жилина

Жилина
12 февраля

Оденсе

Оденсе
2 - 2

Брондбю

Брондбю
22 февраля

Локомотив

Москва
0 - 1

Стрёмсгодсет

Драммен
март
9 марта

ХИК

Хельсинки
1 - 2

Русенборг

Тронхейм
12 марта

Русенборг

Тронхейм
1 - 1

Хафнарфьордур

Хабнарфьордюр
15 марта

Хафнарфьордур

Хабнарфьордюр
1 - 4

Мельде

Молде
22 марта

Фейеноорд

Роттердам
2 - 0

Дордрехт

Дордрехт
24 марта

Хельсинборг

Хельсингборг
3 - 1

Нордшелланд

Фарум

Боруссия М

Менхенгладбах
4 - 4

Санкт-Паули

Гамбург
25 марта

Црвена Звезда

Белград
2 - 1

Спартак

Москва