Лига наций

Предстоящие матчи — Лига A. Группа 1
6 сентября

Германия

0 - 0

Франция

9 сентября

Франция

2 - 1

Нидерланды

13 октября

Нидерланды

3 - 0

Германия

16 октября

Франция

2 - 1

Германия

16 ноября

Нидерланды

2 - 0

Франция

19 ноября

Германия

22:45

Нидерланды

Результаты последних матчей — Лига D. Группа 4
6 сентября

Армения

2 - 1

Лихтенштейн

Гибралтар

0 - 2

Македония

9 сентября

Македония

2 - 0

Армения

Лихтенштейн

2 - 0

Гибралтар

13 октября

Армения

0 - 1

Гибралтар

Македония

4 - 1

Лихтенштейн

16 октября

Армения

4 - 0

Македония

Гибралтар

2 - 1

Лихтенштейн

16 ноября

Лихтенштейн

0 - 2

Македония

Гибралтар

2 - 6

Армения

19 ноября

Лихтенштейн

22:45

Армения

Македония

22:45

Гибралтар

Лига наций 2018

Выбрать тур

Групповой турнир

Лига A. Группа 1
6 сентября

Германия

0 - 0

Франция

9 сентября

Франция

2 - 1

Нидерланды

13 октября

Нидерланды

3 - 0

Германия

16 октября

Франция

2 - 1

Германия

16 ноября

Нидерланды

2 - 0

Франция

19 ноября

Германия

22:45

Нидерланды

Лига A. Группа 2
8 сентября

Швейцария

6 - 0

Исландия

11 сентября

Исландия

0 - 3

Бельгия

12 октября

Бельгия

2 - 1

Швейцария

15 октября

Исландия

1 - 2

Швейцария

15 ноября

Бельгия

2 - 0

Исландия

18 ноября

Швейцария

5 - 2

Бельгия

Лига A. Группа 3
7 сентября

Италия

1 - 1

Польша

10 сентября

Португалия

1 - 0

Италия

11 октября

Польша

2 - 3

Португалия

14 октября

Польша

0 - 1

Италия

17 ноября

Италия

0 - 0

Португалия

20 ноября

Португалия

22:45

Польша

Лига A. Группа 4
8 сентября

Англия

1 - 2

Испания

11 сентября

Испания

6 - 0

Хорватия

12 октября

Хорватия

0 - 0

Англия

15 октября

Испания

2 - 3

Англия

15 ноября

Хорватия

3 - 2

Испания

18 ноября

Англия

2 - 1

Хорватия

Лига B. Группа 1
6 сентября

Чехия

1 - 2

Украина

9 сентября

Украина

1 - 0

Словакия

13 октября

Словакия

1 - 2

Чехия

16 октября

Украина

1 - 0

Чехия

16 ноября

Словакия

4 - 1

Украина

19 ноября

Чехия

22:45

Словакия

Лига B. Группа 2
7 сентября

Турция

1 - 2

Россия

10 сентября

Швеция

2 - 3

Турция

11 октября

Россия

0 - 0

Швеция

14 октября

Россия

2 - 0

Турция

17 ноября

Турция

0 - 1

Швеция

20 ноября

Швеция

22:45

Россия

Лига B. Группа 3
8 сентября

Северная Ирландия

1 - 2

Босния и Герцеговина

11 сентября

Босния и Герцеговина

1 - 0

Австрия

12 октября

Австрия

1 - 0

Северная Ирландия

15 октября

Босния и Герцеговина

2 - 0

Северная Ирландия

15 ноября

Австрия

0 - 0

Босния и Герцеговина

18 ноября

Северная Ирландия

1 - 2

Австрия

Лига B. Группа 4
6 сентября

Уэльс

4 - 1

Ирландия

9 сентября

Дания

2 - 0

Уэльс

13 октября

Ирландия

0 - 0

Дания

16 октября

Ирландия

0 - 1

Уэльс

16 ноября

Уэльс

1 - 2

Дания

19 ноября

Дания

22:45

Ирландия

Лига C. Группа 1
7 сентября

Албания

1 - 0

Израиль

10 сентября

Шотландия

2 - 0

Албания

11 октября

Израиль

2 - 1

Шотландия

14 октября

Израиль

2 - 0

Албания

17 ноября

Албания

0 - 4

Шотландия

20 ноября

Шотландия

22:45

Израиль

Лига C. Группа 2
8 сентября

Финляндия

1 - 0

Венгрия

Эстония

0 - 1

Греция

11 сентября

Венгрия

2 - 1

Греция

Финляндия

1 - 0

Эстония

12 октября

Эстония

0 - 1

Финляндия

Греция

1 - 0

Венгрия

15 октября

Финляндия

2 - 0

Греция

Эстония

3 - 3

Венгрия

15 ноября

Греция

1 - 0

Финляндия

Венгрия

2 - 0

Эстония

18 ноября

Греция

0 - 1

Эстония

Венгрия

2 - 0

Финляндия

Лига C. Группа 3
6 сентября

Словения

1 - 2

Болгария

Норвегия

2 - 0

Кипр

9 сентября

Болгария

1 - 0

Норвегия

Кипр

2 - 1

Словения

13 октября

Норвегия

1 - 0

Словения

Болгария

2 - 1

Кипр

16 октября

Словения

1 - 1

Кипр

Норвегия

1 - 0

Болгария

16 ноября

Словения

1 - 1

Норвегия

Кипр

1 - 1

Болгария

19 ноября

Кипр

22:45

Норвегия

Болгария

22:45

Словения

Лига C. Группа 4
7 сентября

Румыния

0 - 0

Черногория

Литва

0 - 1

Сербия

10 сентября

Черногория

2 - 0

Литва

Сербия

2 - 2

Румыния

11 октября

Черногория

0 - 2

Сербия

Литва

1 - 2

Румыния

14 октября

Румыния

0 - 0

Сербия

Литва

1 - 4

Черногория

17 ноября

Сербия

2 - 1

Черногория

Румыния

3 - 0

Литва

20 ноября

Черногория

22:45

Румыния

Сербия

22:45

Литва

Лига D. Группа 1
6 сентября

Казахстан

0 - 2

Грузия

Латвия

0 - 0

Андорра

9 сентября

Грузия

1 - 0

Латвия

10 сентября

Андорра

1 - 1

Казахстан

13 октября

Грузия

3 - 0

Андорра

Латвия

1 - 1

Казахстан

16 октября

Казахстан

4 - 0

Андорра

Латвия

0 - 3

Грузия

15 ноября

Казахстан

1 - 1

Латвия

Андорра

1 - 1

Грузия

19 ноября

Грузия

2 - 1

Казахстан

Андорра

0 - 0

Латвия

Лига D. Группа 2
8 сентября

Беларусь

5 - 0

Сан-Марино

Люксембург

4 - 0

Молдова

11 сентября

Молдова

0 - 0

Беларусь

Сан-Марино

0 - 3

Люксембург

12 октября

Молдова

2 - 0

Сан-Марино

Беларусь

1 - 0

Люксембург

15 октября

Люксембург

3 - 0

Сан-Марино

Беларусь

0 - 0

Молдова

15 ноября

Сан-Марино

0 - 1

Молдова

Люксембург

0 - 2

Беларусь

18 ноября

Сан-Марино

0 - 2

Беларусь

Молдова

1 - 1

Люксембург

Лига D. Группа 3
7 сентября

Азербайджан

0 - 0

Косово

Фарерские о-ва

3 - 1

Мальта

10 сентября

Мальта

1 - 1

Азербайджан

Косово

2 - 0

Фарерские о-ва

11 октября

Фарерские о-ва

0 - 3

Азербайджан

Косово

3 - 1

Мальта

14 октября

Фарерские о-ва

1 - 1

Косово

Азербайджан

1 - 1

Мальта

17 ноября

Мальта

0 - 5

Косово

Азербайджан

2 - 0

Фарерские о-ва

20 ноября

Мальта

22:45

Фарерские о-ва

Косово

22:45

Азербайджан

Лига D. Группа 4
6 сентября

Армения

2 - 1

Лихтенштейн

Гибралтар

0 - 2

Македония

9 сентября

Македония

2 - 0

Армения

Лихтенштейн

2 - 0

Гибралтар

13 октября

Армения

0 - 1

Гибралтар

Македония

4 - 1

Лихтенштейн

16 октября

Армения

4 - 0

Македония

Гибралтар

2 - 1

Лихтенштейн

16 ноября

Лихтенштейн

0 - 2

Македония

Гибралтар

2 - 6

Армения

19 ноября

Лихтенштейн

22:45

Армения

Македония

22:45

Гибралтар